Trail des Pyramides Noires 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1318 | ?Dossard #1318 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:33 (256e) | 01:15:10 (287e) | |||
0 | 185 | ?Dossard #185 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:04 (345e) | 01:17:18 (329e) | |||
0 | 186 | ?Dossard #186 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:07 (346e) | 01:17:22 (330e) | |||
0 | 1150 | AERTS François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:06 (324e) | 01:15:59 (301e) | |||
0 | 1218 | ALBERT Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:08 (222e) | 01:13:06 (239e) | |||
0 | 928 | ALLARD Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:06 (124e) | 01:10:01 (153e) | |||
0 | 801 | ALLART Thierry | NOYELLES GODAULT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:27 (104e) | 01:07:20 (105e) | ||
0 | 1206 | ALLART Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:23 (39e) | 01:04:23 (44e) | |||
0 | 991 | AQUILANTI Etienne | AC Dainville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:48 (142e) | 01:09:58 (152e) | ||
0 | 1196 | ARNOULD Caroline | Les Expendables | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:37 (109e) | 01:08:52 (121e) | ||
0 | 1183 | ATTAGNIANT Mylène | Team run courrieres | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:51 (143e) | 01:10:59 (174e) | ||
0 | 1107 | AUBERT Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:05:52 (341e) | 01:22:24 (382e) | |||
0 | 1025 | AUTREAUX Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:13 (407e) | 01:30:15 (419e) | |||
0 | 996 | AVRIL Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:10 (348e) | 01:19:36 (357e) | |||
0 | 888 | BACHELET Vanessa | Us jogging Leffrinkrouke | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:13 (56e) | 01:07:20 (104e) | ||
0 | 838 | BAFCOP Christian | AC CAMBRAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:07:44 (366e) | 01:23:03 (387e) | ||
0 | 858 | BAIL Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:06 (385e) | 01:28:17 (409e) | |||
0 | 1012 | BARANOWSKI Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:47 (289e) | 01:17:02 (319e) | |||
0 | 1040 | BARBE Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:59 (94e) | 01:09:01 (123e) | |||
0 | 1299 | BARBELETTE Paskal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:24 (364e) | 01:20:48 (369e) | |||
0 | 1133 | BARBOLOSI Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:15 (189e) | 01:09:54 (148e) | |||
0 | 1129 | BARDIN Maxime | US Valenciennes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:21 (18e) | 01:01:52 (22e) | ||
0 | 1096 | BARDY Vanessa | Courir au CHU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:19 (130e) | 01:09:50 (142e) | ||
0 | 1082 | BASSEUX Mathilde | RCA Arras | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:58 (234e) | 01:13:51 (254e) | ||
0 | 917 | BATICLE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:13 (7e) | 00:58:20 (11e) | |||
0 | 982 | BEAURAIN Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:54 (319e) | 01:20:21 (366e) | |||
0 | 1098 | BEGHYN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:22 (131e) | 01:09:47 (139e) | |||
0 | 1117 | BELLAVOINE Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:13 (79e) | 01:07:11 (94e) | |||
0 | 1090 | BENDIF DEMOUVEAUX Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:20 (271e) | 01:14:04 (258e) | |||
0 | 1155 | BENEDITE Anne-Marie | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:48 (414e) | 01:34:51 (424e) | ||
0 | 1093 | BERCHE Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:01 (393e) | 01:24:10 (394e) | |||
0 | 1224 | BERNARD Josiane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:40 (229e) | 01:14:29 (271e) | |||
0 | 1152 | BERNIER Eric | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:14 (158e) | 01:10:17 (159e) | ||
0 | 1153 | BERNIER Marianne | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:46 (367e) | 01:24:49 (400e) | ||
0 | 820 | BERTELOOT Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:02 (321e) | 01:16:58 (316e) | |||
0 | 1176 | BERTHIER Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:45 (15e) | 01:01:13 (20e) | |||
0 | 1266 | BERTRAND Rudy | Esprit run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:17 (304e) | 01:16:52 (310e) | ||
0 | 1238 | BERTRAND Olivier | ESPRIT RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:17 (305e) | 01:16:53 (312e) | ||
0 | 1258 | BESNIER Kévin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:28 (276e) | 01:14:38 (274e) | |||
0 | 1271 | BEWERSDORF Jessica | Team Trail Gravelines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:09 (187e) | 01:11:05 (177e) | ||
0 | 962 | BILLET Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:35 (257e) | 01:13:28 (247e) | |||
0 | 1045 | BLAISE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:05 (235e) | 01:17:31 (333e) | |||
0 | 1102 | BLEIN Myriam | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:47 (230e) | 01:15:02 (284e) | |||
0 | 939 | BODRUG Alexandrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:56 (267e) | 01:14:14 (266e) | |||
0 | 815 | BOHMKE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:51 (265e) | 01:14:22 (267e) | |||
0 | 960 | BOIDIN Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:26 (250e) | 01:14:51 (279e) | |||
0 | 1234 | BOILEAU Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:14 (225e) | 01:16:12 (304e) | |||
0 | 957 | BOISMAIN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:29 (356e) | 01:21:19 (371e) | |||
0 | 891 | BOLLE Nicolas | Courir à Gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:51 (218e) | 01:10:46 (168e) | ||
0 | 1044 | BOLLE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:02 (219e) | 01:12:40 (225e) | |||
0 | 1005 | BOLLENGIER Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:42 (260e) | 01:12:47 (228e) | |||
0 | 1185 | BONDOIS Eliot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:30 (88e) | 01:06:22 (78e) | |||
0 | 1094 | BONIFACE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:03 (361e) | 01:20:24 (367e) | |||
0 | 1303 | BOQUILLON Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:17 (84e) | 01:05:40 (69e) | |||
0 | 868 | BORIE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:00 (292e) | 01:14:26 (269e) | |||
0 | 843 | BOSTYN Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:32 (358e) | 01:21:17 (370e) | |||
0 | 948 | BOULANGER Eddy | Team run Courrières | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:28 (376e) | 01:24:30 (397e) | ||
0 | 1261 | BOUQUILLON Ophélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:23 (38e) | 01:05:43 (70e) | |||
0 | 859 | BOURGAIN Sandrine | Camb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:50 (316e) | 01:20:12 (362e) | ||
0 | 1217 | BREGONZIO Dany | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:32 (25e) | 01:03:02 (33e) | |||
0 | 895 | BREHIER Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:17 (242e) | 01:15:45 (297e) | |||
0 | 923 | BRIOIST Natacha | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:16 (190e) | 01:14:05 (259e) | |||
0 | 1110 | BRISSY Disier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:05 (55e) | 01:06:40 (83e) | |||
0 | 1113 | BROSS Cyrille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:46 (288e) | 01:17:03 (320e) | |||
0 | 1194 | BUISINE Laurent | Expendables | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:04 (126e) | ||
0 | 1195 | BUISINE Alexandre | Expendables | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:57:57 (115e) | 01:08:36 (117e) | ||
0 | 1122 | BULTEL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:51 (232e) | 01:13:07 (240e) | |||
0 | 945 | CAMUS Pivoine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:21 (245e) | 01:13:53 (255e) | |||
0 | 1201 | CAMUS Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:26 (249e) | 01:13:18 (243e) | |||
0 | 1023 | CARETTE Callan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:49 (175e) | 01:10:53 (171e) | |||
0 | 835 | CAROEN Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:55 (147e) | 01:10:20 (161e) | |||
0 | 1268 | CARON Gaëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:34 (311e) | 01:16:57 (314e) | |||
0 | 1118 | CARTON Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:22 (308e) | 01:17:12 (324e) | |||
0 | 826 | CASIER Isabelle | AC Vermelles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:32 (205e) | 01:12:51 (233e) | ||
0 | 887 | CASTEL Olivier | OXYGENE 28 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:45 (113e) | 01:08:28 (115e) | ||
0 | 1081 | CASTILLE Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:53 (6e) | 00:57:15 (10e) | |||
0 | 919 | CATALDI Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:07 (236e) | 01:16:32 (307e) | |||
0 | 808 | CATTY Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 836 | CAYET Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:10 (237e) | 01:13:46 (252e) | |||
0 | 1290 | CELISSE Denis | Planete Running and Walking | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:35 (312e) | 01:17:34 (334e) | ||
0 | 1151 | CENSE Gilbert | Gohelle athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:43 (390e) | 01:20:44 (368e) | ||
0 | 1059 | CHARRIER Claire | JAF | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:58:10 (126e) | 01:07:19 (102e) | ||
0 | 1017 | CHEVALIER Laurent | ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:55:59 (75e) | 01:04:55 (56e) | ||
0 | 1300 | CHEVILLARD Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:32 (105e) | 01:06:57 (87e) | |||
0 | 879 | CHOQUENET Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:27 (60e) | 01:06:17 (73e) | |||
0 | 861 | CHUFFART Marine | CAMB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:21 (246e) | 01:13:55 (256e) | ||
0 | 915 | CLARYS Thibaud | Les fûts | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:02 (122e) | 01:07:17 (101e) | ||
0 | 806 | CLISSON Johann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:14 (303e) | 01:14:52 (280e) | |||
0 | 1172 | COCHIN Gilles | lan 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:10:13 (394e) | 01:26:01 (406e) | ||
0 | 1241 | COTTE Gladys | AC CAMBRAI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:33 (208e) | 01:10:38 (165e) | ||
0 | 1204 | COUPE Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:00:25 (200e) | 01:12:48 (230e) | |||
0 | 998 | COURBON Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:40 (212e) | 01:11:57 (200e) | |||
0 | 1030 | COURTIN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:17 (128e) | 01:09:52 (143e) | |||
0 | 947 | COUSIN Agnès | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:05:05 (323e) | 01:18:30 (348e) | ||
0 | 1242 | COUSSEMENT Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:01:52 (430e) | 03:14:52 (442e) | |||
0 | 1021 | CRINQUETTE Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:49 (177e) | 01:10:55 (173e) | |||
0 | 1048 | DA NAZARE PARREIRA Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:51 (144e) | 01:10:59 (175e) | |||
0 | 1182 | DALLA COSTA Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:41 (315e) | 01:17:46 (341e) | |||
0 | 1160 | DANIEL Marie-Christine | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:45 (413e) | 01:37:21 (428e) | ||
0 | 1069 | DARGOUL Anaëlle | Béthune athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:21 (328e) | 01:19:22 (351e) | ||
0 | 1062 | DAUBERCY Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:15 (101e) | 01:07:54 (111e) | |||
0 | 1088 | DEBOUVER Gerard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:26 (253e) | 01:13:15 (242e) | |||
0 | 1275 | DEBRIS Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:41 (339e) | 01:17:38 (335e) | |||
0 | 1084 | DECRUCQ Marjorie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:26 (40e) | 01:04:25 (46e) | |||
0 | 1037 | DEFEBVIN Bruno | ELANFRUGEOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:43 (111e) | 01:12:01 (204e) | ||
0 | 988 | DEFLANDRE Joël | ACVA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:53:55 (28e) | 01:03:43 (38e) | ||
0 | 1061 | DEFORGE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:36 (336e) | 01:18:14 (343e) | |||
0 | 1244 | DEFRANCE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:02:03 (431e) | 03:14:59 (443e) | |||
0 | 1114 | DEGAND Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:04 (154e) | 01:08:34 (116e) | |||
0 | 827 | DEHAENE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:24 (103e) | 01:08:27 (114e) | |||
0 | 1272 | DEHAESE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:09 (186e) | 01:11:06 (179e) | |||
0 | 1202 | DELABY Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:19 (36e) | 01:04:25 (47e) | |||
0 | 845 | DELACOURT Christophe | AC CAMBRAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:44 (118e) | ||
0 | 1207 | DELANNOY François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:39 (337e) | 01:17:13 (325e) | |||
0 | 802 | DELANNOY Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:22 (197e) | 01:12:04 (206e) | |||
0 | 472 | DELANNOY François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:05 (221e) | 01:12:07 (210e) | |||
0 | 1273 | DELANNOY Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:05 (33e) | 01:02:29 (28e) | |||
0 | 927 | DELATTRE Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:29 (163e) | 01:12:45 (226e) | |||
0 | 854 | DELAUTRE Arnaud | Acva | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:55 (29e) | 01:03:14 (34e) | ||
0 | 1296 | DELCHAMBRE Adeline | club triathlon douai | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:10 (326e) | 01:19:25 (354e) | ||
0 | 866 | DELEBARRE Géraldine | BBNWA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:34 (422e) | 01:44:10 (436e) | ||
0 | 1089 | DELECOURT Delphine | Free Runners le Club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:00 (149e) | 01:10:06 (157e) | ||
0 | 980 | DELROT Marc-Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:02 (374e) | 01:19:08 (350e) | |||
0 | 1136 | DEMARQUILLY François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:36 (167e) | 01:12:37 (224e) | |||
0 | 984 | DEMUYNCK Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:15 (21e) | 01:02:35 (29e) | |||
0 | 940 | DENAIN Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:47 (214e) | 01:11:07 (183e) | |||
0 | 1180 | DENIS Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:42 (359e) | 01:17:55 (342e) | |||
0 | 1280 | DERENSY Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:57 (10e) | 00:59:16 (12e) | |||
0 | 1158 | DERMINOT Nora | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:50 (417e) | 01:37:22 (429e) | ||
0 | 878 | DERUELLE Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:13 (188e) | 01:12:50 (231e) | |||
0 | 1220 | DERUYTER Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:05 (155e) | 01:09:53 (146e) | |||
0 | 1233 | DESAUNOIS Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:00 (9e) | |||
0 | 1302 | DESCAMPS Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:53 (179e) | 01:10:20 (160e) | |||
0 | 800 | DESFOSSES Jody | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:20 (306e) | 01:15:17 (289e) | |||
0 | 1014 | DESFOSSES Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:10 (298e) | 01:17:10 (322e) | |||
0 | 805 | DETOEUF Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:21 (307e) | 01:15:18 (290e) | |||
0 | 903 | DEVASSINE Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:36 (65e) | 01:06:53 (84e) | |||
0 | 1293 | DEWAILLY Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:29 (62e) | 01:06:19 (75e) | |||
0 | 1282 | DHOEDT Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:44 (140e) | 01:09:53 (145e) | |||
0 | 1079 | DIEVART Eric | CPSS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:43 (13e) | 01:01:00 (18e) | ||
0 | 1131 | DINET Corinne | FAVO Franconville | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:05 (421e) | 01:38:17 (433e) | ||
0 | 824 | DOMER Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:40 (283e) | 01:15:21 (291e) | |||
0 | 1072 | DOUART Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:41 (19e) | 01:02:15 (25e) | |||
0 | 812 | DOYEN Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:56 (320e) | 01:16:54 (313e) | |||
0 | 1020 | DREMAUX Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:54 (180e) | 01:12:06 (208e) | |||
0 | 811 | DUBART Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:49 (231e) | 01:12:51 (232e) | |||
0 | 1000 | DUCHATEAU Roselyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:37 (313e) | 01:17:39 (337e) | |||
0 | 963 | DUCROTVERDUN Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:20 (195e) | 01:11:13 (187e) | |||
0 | 964 | DUCROTVERDUN Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:24 (198e) | 01:11:10 (185e) | |||
0 | 1080 | DUFLOT Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:37 (168e) | 01:12:00 (203e) | |||
0 | 1301 | DUFOUR Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:16 (82e) | 01:04:28 (49e) | |||
0 | 1065 | DUFOUR Sophie | Ronchin Athletic Club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:35 (377e) | 01:22:30 (383e) | ||
0 | 899 | DUPONT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:15 (387e) | 01:28:00 (408e) | |||
0 | 1237 | DUPONT Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:31 (204e) | 01:10:40 (166e) | |||
0 | 1257 | DUPRE Samir | CPSS CARVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:03 (2e) | 00:42:21 (2e) | ||
0 | 1178 | DUPUIS Mathieu | RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:24 (309e) | 01:17:40 (338e) | ||
0 | 959 | DUTITRE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:58 (398e) | 01:24:51 (401e) | |||
0 | 840 | DUVAL Ludivine | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:59 (17e) | 01:01:54 (23e) | |||
0 | 882 | DUVERT Jacques | FAVO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:19 (193e) | 01:11:24 (193e) | ||
0 | 873 | DUVET Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:16 (241e) | 01:12:23 (216e) | |||
0 | 1125 | EDART Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:35 (280e) | 01:16:08 (303e) | |||
0 | 1189 | ELIAS Anne-Pascale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:36 (404e) | 01:32:18 (421e) | |||
0 | 1049 | FERNANDES Joaquim | Ecla Landas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:51 (266e) | 01:12:32 (221e) | ||
0 | 1099 | FIEVEZ Nicolas | OSM LOMME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:09 (268e) | 01:14:13 (265e) | ||
0 | 1146 | FILBIEN Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:56 (371e) | 01:22:11 (378e) | |||
0 | 814 | FIOLET Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:38 (282e) | 01:13:38 (249e) | |||
0 | 904 | FLOREK Jean-Sébastien | TEAM TOP PERF COMPIEGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:26 (252e) | 01:13:19 (244e) | ||
0 | 1024 | FLOUQUET Peggy | cours toujours leforest | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:44 (285e) | 01:14:46 (278e) | ||
0 | 1108 | FORTIER Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:27 (355e) | 01:18:33 (349e) | |||
0 | 1147 | FOUCART Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:26 (275e) | 01:15:23 (294e) | |||
0 | 1148 | FOUCART Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:26 (310e) | 01:15:10 (286e) | |||
0 | 1109 | FOUQUET Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:03 (54e) | 01:06:38 (82e) | |||
0 | 1236 | FOURNIAL Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:41 (50e) | 01:05:19 (60e) | |||
0 | 1215 | FRAGU Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:22 (272e) | 01:16:05 (302e) | |||
0 | 926 | FROMENT Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:50:15 (429e) | 03:01:43 (441e) | |||
0 | 821 | GADEYNE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:26 (11e) | 01:00:55 (16e) | |||
0 | 1252 | GADEYNE Suzon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:33 (64e) | 01:05:58 (71e) | |||
0 | 822 | GADEYNE Juliette | championnet sport | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:50:39 (12e) | 01:00:56 (17e) | ||
0 | 823 | GALLAND Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:17 (351e) | 01:21:42 (376e) | |||
0 | 1173 | GALLOO SCHRICKE Frédérique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:44 (14e) | 01:01:02 (19e) | |||
0 | 1304 | GAREST Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:38 (228e) | 01:12:21 (215e) | |||
0 | 1219 | GEKIERE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:08 (347e) | 01:19:28 (355e) | |||
0 | 1319 | GERMAIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:31 (335e) | 01:17:42 (339e) | |||
0 | 1054 | GERMAIN Sébastien | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:50 (217e) | 01:11:27 (194e) | ||
0 | 993 | GERME Reynald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:09 (410e) | 01:33:37 (423e) | |||
0 | 1200 | GHESQUIERE Bertrand | FOREST RUNNING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:10 (223e) | 01:12:33 (222e) | ||
0 | 1307 | GILLOEN Laëtitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:24 (353e) | 01:19:55 (360e) | |||
0 | 1306 | GILLOEN Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:25 (354e) | 01:20:18 (364e) | |||
0 | 1053 | GINEPRINO Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:33 (45e) | 01:04:24 (45e) | |||
0 | 1163 | GOBEAUT-SYLLA Cécile | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:53 (418e) | 01:37:24 (432e) | ||
0 | 1086 | GODART Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:37 (409e) | 01:29:47 (418e) | |||
0 | 1092 | GODSON Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:33 (44e) | 01:04:43 (52e) | |||
0 | 1074 | GOMES Olivier | METAL RUNNER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:50 (391e) | 01:24:25 (396e) | ||
0 | 1068 | GONEL Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:33 (207e) | 01:12:06 (207e) | |||
0 | 1052 | GOSSELIN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:16 (81e) | 01:07:06 (92e) | |||
0 | 958 | GOUDJIL Anaïs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:52 (397e) | 01:24:37 (399e) | |||
0 | 1274 | GRANDCLAUDE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:38 (210e) | 01:10:29 (164e) | |||
0 | 847 | GRATTEPANCHE Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:01 (383e) | 01:25:04 (404e) | |||
0 | 1251 | GRAVE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:43 (92e) | 01:07:47 (107e) | |||
0 | 1213 | GRENIER Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:52 (9e) | 00:59:17 (13e) | |||
0 | 890 | GRIBOVAL Kévin Il | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:39 (90e) | 01:07:13 (95e) | |||
0 | 1255 | GRISELAIN Eric | Triathlon Club LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:57 (116e) | 01:09:13 (132e) | ||
0 | 872 | GUELTON Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:34 (137e) | 01:09:53 (147e) | |||
0 | 875 | GUERY DEVOS Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:57 (291e) | 01:17:44 (340e) | |||
0 | 1073 | GUILLEMIN Stéphane | METAL RUNNER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:54 (392e) | 01:24:22 (395e) | ||
0 | 1161 | GUIMARAES Christelle | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:55 (420e) | 01:37:23 (431e) | ||
0 | 936 | GULLAUD Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:01:13 (224e) | 01:13:37 (248e) | |||
0 | 1050 | GUYON Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:59 (93e) | 01:08:59 (122e) | |||
0 | 1139 | HADRYAN Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:15 (269e) | 01:13:56 (257e) | |||
0 | 828 | HAMEAU Jerome | 0 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:20 (352e) | 01:19:23 (352e) | ||
0 | 1214 | HAOUARI Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:13 (34e) | 01:04:04 (42e) | |||
0 | 1064 | HARZO Sylvain | FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:44 (171e) | 01:09:29 (134e) | ||
0 | 841 | HECTOR Bérenger | France Canicross | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:24 (132e) | 01:08:13 (113e) | ||
0 | 1046 | HEINE Boris | DECATHLON JDP | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:09 (97e) | 01:09:03 (125e) | ||
0 | 969 | HELLY David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:29 (22e) | 01:02:43 (31e) | |||
0 | 884 | HENON Aurélie | Paccap | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:15 (240e) | 01:12:18 (212e) | ||
0 | 1038 | HERBEZ Jordane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:40 (314e) | 01:14:57 (282e) | |||
0 | 1051 | HERNANDEZ Marylene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:32 (106e) | 01:09:06 (128e) | |||
0 | 1019 | HOCHART Olivier | SMRC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:55 (30e) | 01:03:31 (37e) | ||
0 | 1284 | HOLARD Xavier | AUBIGNY RUNNING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:31 (164e) | 01:09:33 (135e) | ||
0 | 506 | HUCHETTE Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:04 (220e) | 01:11:19 (191e) | |||
0 | 1190 | HUTIN Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:26 (251e) | 01:14:54 (281e) | |||
0 | 1262 | IANNI-TRIGNANO Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:22 (37e) | 01:05:26 (66e) | |||
0 | 863 | IDEE François-Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:57 (182e) | 01:14:10 (262e) | |||
0 | 1060 | JACOBS Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:09 (297e) | 01:14:39 (275e) | |||
0 | 1232 | JAKOBOWSKI Vincent | Carabinier de Billy-Montigny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:34:59 (1e) | 00:42:19 (1e) | ||
0 | 1013 | JANDARD Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:11 (299e) | 01:17:10 (323e) | |||
0 | 1177 | JASKIEWICZ Yvan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:46 (173e) | 01:11:06 (181e) | |||
0 | 918 | JOETS Maxence | Côte d'Opale Triathlon Calais Saint-Omer | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:42 (8e) | ||
0 | 1171 | JOFFRE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:35 (138e) | 01:09:52 (144e) | |||
0 | 1143 | JONCHERAY Bianca | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:18 (363e) | 01:21:30 (375e) | ||
0 | 1225 | JONVILLE Eric | drucat toutes jambes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:37 (48e) | 01:04:44 (53e) | ||
0 | 1229 | JONVILLE Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:32 (206e) | 01:11:07 (182e) | |||
0 | 1101 | KACZMAREK Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:18 (270e) | 01:14:44 (277e) | |||
0 | 1216 | KAIL Philippe | CPPS DE CARVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:42 (68e) | 01:05:34 (68e) | ||
0 | 930 | KARASIEWICZ Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:37 (66e) | 01:04:37 (50e) | |||
0 | 1058 | KERAUTRET Armelle | JAF | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:41 (389e) | 01:23:49 (392e) | ||
0 | 1116 | KIMPE Marlène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:12 (78e) | 01:07:10 (93e) | |||
0 | 961 | KLOPCIC Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:33 (226e) | 01:11:48 (198e) | |||
0 | 1270 | KMIECZAK Axel | BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:00:49 (216e) | 01:11:06 (180e) | ||
0 | 1269 | KMIECZAK David | BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:08 (296e) | 01:16:27 (306e) | ||
0 | 1095 | LAHONDES Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:22 (375e) | 01:23:38 (391e) | |||
0 | 1197 | LALARME Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:27 (331e) | 01:18:16 (344e) | |||
0 | 1015 | LAMOUROUX Sylvie | Beaumont Triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:49 (215e) | 01:11:31 (196e) | ||
0 | 588 | LANFUMEY Bruno | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:31 (43e) | 01:05:23 (63e) | ||
0 | 1043 | LANOY Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:54 (73e) | 01:06:56 (85e) | |||
0 | 1039 | LAURENT Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:46 (287e) | 01:15:26 (295e) | |||
0 | 1264 | LAVAL Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:24 (199e) | 01:12:03 (205e) | |||
0 | 1263 | LAVAL Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:26 (201e) | 01:11:58 (201e) | |||
0 | 1312 | LE CLAINCHE Pierrick | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:30 (254e) | 01:12:59 (236e) | ||
0 | 1006 | LEBACQ Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:47 (70e) | 01:04:50 (54e) | |||
0 | 829 | LEBLANC Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:13 (300e) | 01:15:49 (298e) | |||
0 | 1010 | LEBRUN Patrick | Herlies Rando Run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:08:57 (379e) | 01:23:22 (390e) | ||
0 | 1184 | LECERF Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:38 (211e) | 01:09:56 (151e) | |||
0 | 1239 | LECLERCQ Pauline | RUN IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:31 (334e) | 01:17:14 (327e) | ||
0 | 1007 | LECLERCQ Sylvianne | H2R | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:00 (382e) | 01:23:50 (393e) | ||
0 | 967 | LECU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:17 (243e) | 01:14:28 (270e) | |||
0 | 1087 | LEFEBVRE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:29 (41e) | 01:02:45 (32e) | |||
0 | 925 | LEFEBVRE Elvis | Esprit run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:28 (3e) | 00:42:39 (3e) | ||
0 | 906 | LEFEBVRE Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:07 (426e) | 02:26:27 (438e) | |||
0 | 916 | LEFEBVRE Alain | UCA Caudry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:26 (274e) | 01:16:13 (305e) | ||
0 | 1199 | LEFEBVRE Benjamin | Lens | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:46 (401e) | 01:23:02 (386e) | ||
0 | 1035 | LEFEBVRE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:08 (185e) | 01:13:14 (241e) | |||
0 | 1294 | LEFEBVRE Elodie | RUNINCLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:17 (35e) | 01:04:41 (51e) | ||
0 | 950 | LEFETZ Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:19 (194e) | 01:10:28 (163e) | |||
0 | 970 | LEGRAND Alicia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:09 (98e) | 01:07:50 (110e) | |||
0 | 880 | LEGRAND Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:26 (59e) | 01:06:16 (72e) | |||
0 | 951 | LELEU Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:04 (123e) | 01:09:07 (129e) | |||
0 | 816 | LEMAIRE Jean-Louis | JA FRETIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:46 (262e) | 01:16:40 (308e) | ||
0 | 817 | LEMAIRE Danielle | JA FRETIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:48 (263e) | 01:16:41 (309e) | ||
0 | 1002 | LEMIRE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:28 (61e) | 01:03:51 (39e) | |||
0 | 1141 | LEMOINE Fabian | Running safe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:21 (247e) | 01:12:29 (218e) | ||
0 | 894 | LENGLET Jean-Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:00 (119e) | 01:07:15 (99e) | |||
0 | 955 | LENGLET Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:56 (148e) | 01:11:15 (189e) | |||
0 | 1253 | LEROY Gauthier | BBNWA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:34 (423e) | 01:42:45 (434e) | ||
0 | 1276 | LEROY Odile | ASPTT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:32 (165e) | 01:12:18 (213e) | ||
0 | 1130 | LESAGE Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:34 (408e) | 01:29:42 (417e) | |||
0 | 1247 | LESNIAK Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:28 (160e) | 01:10:08 (158e) | |||
0 | 1243 | LESNIAK Philippe | Coach sport sante | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:22 (159e) | 01:10:05 (156e) | ||
0 | 856 | LESTRIEZ Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:43 (400e) | 01:28:46 (414e) | |||
0 | 1265 | LOOF David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:41 (258e) | 01:14:36 (273e) | |||
0 | 834 | LOOTVOET Olivier | ACVA / VAFA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:01 (120e) | 01:07:13 (96e) | ||
0 | 987 | LOYEZ Gery | Filieris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:32 (255e) | 01:15:09 (285e) | ||
0 | 1027 | LY SIN CHENG Frank | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:30 (42e) | 01:02:43 (30e) | |||
0 | 1154 | MACEIRA Rosa | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:51 (402e) | 01:28:31 (411e) | ||
0 | 992 | MACQUET Grégoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:26:54 (425e) | 01:43:13 (435e) | |||
0 | 1032 | MANG Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:21 (412e) | 01:30:24 (420e) | |||
0 | 976 | MANSARD Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:24 (87e) | 01:06:35 (81e) | |||
0 | 1003 | MARCHAND Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:29 (135e) | 01:09:11 (131e) | |||
0 | 1181 | MARCOTTE Emilie | ac cambrai | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:36 (209e) | 01:10:49 (170e) | ||
0 | 844 | MARTIN Claudine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:01 (184e) | 01:12:36 (223e) | |||
0 | 1205 | MARTIN Gwendolyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:22 (329e) | 01:17:29 (332e) | |||
0 | 819 | MASSACRIER Armelle | S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D'OISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:41 (406e) | 01:28:47 (415e) | ||
0 | 1256 | MASSENOT Ludovic | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:15 (350e) | 01:19:35 (356e) | ||
0 | 1165 | MATHELIER Rose | USTA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:06:58 (88e) | ||
0 | 977 | MATRAN Nathalie | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:32 (136e) | 01:12:47 (227e) | ||
0 | 973 | MAZINGUE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:08 (295e) | 01:17:39 (336e) | |||
0 | 1001 | MAZINGUE Edwige | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:16 (395e) | 01:28:59 (416e) | |||
0 | 860 | MELCHERS Damien | watt footing | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:03:28 (277e) | 01:16:53 (311e) | ||
0 | 986 | MELCHERS Gérard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:31 (357e) | 01:21:24 (374e) | |||
0 | 931 | MELKI Fanny | RONCHIN Athletic club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:35 (378e) | 01:22:46 (384e) | ||
0 | 804 | MENDEL Claudine | US BIACHE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:59:01 (150e) | 01:12:17 (211e) | ||
0 | 855 | MENET Virginie | MMM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:18 (388e) | 01:28:19 (410e) | ||
0 | 1191 | MENU Kévin | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:53 (4e) | 00:42:59 (4e) | ||
0 | 1198 | MERCIER Cyrille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:28 (332e) | 01:18:20 (345e) | |||
0 | 1071 | MERIAUX Patrice | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:18 (102e) | 01:07:49 (108e) | ||
0 | 922 | MESTROVIC Saliha | Ronchin Athletics Club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:50 (52e) | 01:05:25 (65e) | ||
0 | 1248 | MEULEMANS Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:42 (340e) | 01:17:05 (321e) | |||
0 | 1179 | MIALON Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:44 (261e) | 01:14:43 (276e) | |||
0 | 1018 | MIAUX Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:14:11 (263e) | |||
0 | 1128 | MIGASZEWSKI Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:08 (125e) | 01:07:58 (112e) | |||
0 | 944 | MIOCHE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:37 (110e) | 01:07:20 (103e) | |||
0 | 1028 | MIRAUX Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:01 (293e) | 01:15:21 (292e) | |||
0 | 1115 | MIRAUX Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:40 (67e) | 01:05:20 (61e) | |||
0 | 1016 | MISME Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:54 (72e) | 01:06:17 (74e) | |||
0 | 1298 | MOLLET Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:44 (5e) | 00:47:02 (6e) | |||
0 | 864 | MONSTERLEET François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:03 (153e) | 01:08:44 (119e) | |||
0 | 954 | MORANTIN Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:23 (58e) | 01:05:24 (64e) | |||
0 | 974 | MOREAU Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:52 (317e) | 01:16:57 (315e) | |||
0 | 1121 | MORTREUX Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:36 (139e) | 01:09:54 (149e) | |||
0 | 946 | MOUQUE Patricia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:53 (318e) | 01:16:58 (317e) | |||
0 | 1159 | MULLER Serge | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:35 (227e) | 01:11:56 (199e) | |||
0 | 883 | NAGORSKI Catherine | Asptt Compiegne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:46 (213e) | 01:12:29 (219e) | ||
0 | 1162 | NAUDIN Yasmina | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:49 (415e) | 01:37:21 (427e) | ||
0 | 1055 | NICOLAS Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:32 (107e) | 01:09:05 (127e) | |||
0 | 1085 | NICOLAS Pascal | Asptt | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:07 (325e) | 01:17:24 (331e) | ||
0 | 874 | NICOLLE Thierry | compiègne running crew | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:28 (217e) | ||
0 | 1123 | NOEL PINTO-MONTEIRO David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:49 (264e) | 01:14:09 (261e) | |||
0 | 1254 | NOESON Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:00:31 (203e) | 01:09:41 (137e) | |||
0 | 924 | NOLIN Nathalie | Ronchon athlètes club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:11 (362e) | 01:21:20 (372e) | ||
0 | 1134 | ODABACHIAN Jean-Raymond | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:09 (99e) | 01:07:27 (106e) | |||
0 | 1100 | ODELOT Laurent | COURIR AU CHU D'AMIENS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:16 (127e) | 01:09:49 (140e) | ||
0 | 943 | ORHON Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:06 (386e) | 01:23:06 (388e) | |||
0 | 1246 | PAGE Cedric | JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:47 (174e) | 01:10:53 (172e) | ||
0 | 1011 | PAGLIA Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:14 (349e) | 01:19:40 (358e) | |||
0 | 825 | PALAVIT Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:28 (162e) | 01:09:41 (136e) | |||
0 | 1187 | PALUCH Rudy | ASDN équipe du Nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:54 (114e) | 01:09:47 (138e) | ||
0 | 1310 | PASCHANA Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:39 (7e) | |||
0 | 1211 | PATOUT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:36 (47e) | 01:03:29 (36e) | |||
0 | 1311 | PATOUT Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:43 (112e) | 01:12:00 (202e) | |||
0 | 807 | PATRICE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:16 (411e) | 01:36:17 (425e) | |||
0 | 1169 | PENELA Solange | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:37 (405e) | 01:32:24 (422e) | |||
0 | 885 | PENNE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:15 (57e) | 01:04:52 (55e) | |||
0 | 1144 | PEREIRA François | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:12:33 (428e) | 02:27:42 (439e) | ||
0 | 1145 | PEREIRA Genevieve | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:54 (419e) | 01:37:17 (426e) | ||
0 | 837 | PERLEIN Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:52 (369e) | 01:20:17 (363e) | |||
0 | 1029 | PERLOT Dimitri | US Athlétiques de Liévin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:46 (172e) | 01:11:17 (190e) | ||
0 | 1126 | PERRIN Maria | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:05:53 (342e) | 01:21:42 (377e) | |||
0 | 1208 | PETTENAZZI Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:20 (86e) | 01:07:06 (91e) | |||
0 | 892 | PHELIPPEAU Daniel | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:55:49 (71e) | 01:05:08 (57e) | ||
0 | 889 | PICART Antoinette | Asra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:39 (49e) | 01:05:17 (59e) | ||
0 | 1315 | PICHOCKI Jean-Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:41 (259e) | 01:15:01 (283e) | |||
0 | 1227 | PIETKA Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:59 (373e) | 01:22:22 (381e) | |||
0 | 848 | PILLOIS Claude | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:04 (384e) | 01:25:08 (405e) | |||
0 | 900 | PINKOWSKI Martial | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:17 (191e) | 01:10:48 (169e) | |||
0 | 971 | PIOSKOWIK Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:40 (338e) | 01:17:16 (328e) | |||
0 | 914 | PLISSON Marie | UCA Caudry | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:24 (273e) | 01:15:33 (296e) | ||
0 | 813 | PLIZGA Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:09 (157e) | 01:10:45 (167e) | |||
0 | 809 | POCHET Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:47 (396e) | 01:28:37 (412e) | |||
0 | 1091 | POIRIER Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:03 (152e) | 01:10:02 (155e) | |||
0 | 1111 | PONTIER Patrice | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:15 (80e) | 01:07:00 (89e) | ||
0 | 852 | PORREYE Philippe | VAFA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:05:04 (322e) | 01:15:49 (299e) | ||
0 | 853 | PORREYE Geneviève | VAFA | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 869 | POULAIN Fabienne | ACVA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:34 (46e) | 01:05:16 (58e) | ||
0 | 1222 | PROUMEN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:43 (169e) | 01:11:05 (178e) | |||
0 | 1295 | PROY Pascaline | PHILIPPIDES TEMPLEUVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:26 (330e) | 01:19:47 (359e) | ||
0 | 1119 | PRUVOT Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:14 (302e) | 01:14:12 (264e) | |||
0 | 1124 | QUENTON Annie | cours toujours leforest | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:01 (121e) | 01:09:55 (150e) | ||
0 | 1106 | RABEUF Maria | lagny omnisport coeur de picardie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:05:21 (327e) | 01:22:19 (379e) | ||
0 | 1193 | RAGAIGNE Bryce | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:28 (202e) | 01:12:32 (220e) | |||
0 | 1066 | RENARD Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:57 (31e) | 01:02:25 (27e) | |||
0 | 1279 | REQUIN Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:54 (53e) | 01:05:26 (67e) | |||
0 | 1281 | RIEZ Dominique | TC Liévin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:19 (244e) | 01:12:20 (214e) | ||
0 | 839 | RIOU Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:55 (370e) | 01:20:19 (365e) | |||
0 | 1285 | ROBAKOWSKI Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:30 (23e) | 01:02:24 (26e) | |||
0 | 1235 | ROBERT Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:07 (96e) | 01:07:14 (98e) | |||
0 | 1226 | ROLAND Eric | / | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:59 (118e) | 01:09:11 (130e) | ||
0 | 1164 | ROUDAUT Annie | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:11:56 (403e) | 01:27:33 (407e) | ||
0 | 1228 | ROUGEVENTRE Vianney | Courirensemble | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:57 (372e) | 01:22:21 (380e) | ||
0 | 910 | ROUSSEAU Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:58 (183e) | 01:12:58 (235e) | |||
0 | 870 | ROUSSEL Marine | Run'in Club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:01 (344e) | 01:18:22 (346e) | ||
0 | 1297 | SAENEN Florian | Club triathlon douai | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:02 (5e) | ||
0 | 1120 | SAINTIER Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:14 (239e) | 01:14:22 (268e) | |||
0 | 1170 | SALLIER Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:46 (424e) | 01:48:40 (437e) | |||
0 | 1267 | SAMI Okbi | Planète running | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:25 (133e) | 01:11:20 (192e) | ||
0 | 985 | SARAIVA Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:02:23 (248e) | 01:13:01 (237e) | |||
0 | 1314 | SAUTELET Thomas | Aucun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:53:30 (24e) | 01:01:38 (21e) | ||
0 | 1313 | SAUTELET Denis | Aucun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:19 (8e) | 00:59:19 (14e) | ||
0 | 1249 | SAUVAGE Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:47 (51e) | 01:04:26 (48e) | |||
0 | 1127 | SAVARD Lucas | U.S.Valenciennes Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:57:12 (100e) | 01:06:32 (79e) | ||
0 | 921 | SAWANO DUTERTRE Noémie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:28 (161e) | 01:12:48 (229e) | |||
0 | 938 | SCHEPERS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:18 (192e) | 01:11:13 (188e) | |||
0 | 1166 | SCHITTEK Gabin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:17 (83e) | 01:06:56 (86e) | |||
0 | 1231 | SIGNY Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:08 (77e) | 01:07:17 (100e) | |||
0 | 862 | SIMON Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:49 (176e) | 01:11:12 (186e) | |||
0 | 898 | SMIRAOUI Aicha | bethuneathetisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:02 (151e) | 01:11:07 (184e) | ||
0 | 1240 | STANKOWIAK Marie | Run in club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:30 (333e) | 01:17:14 (326e) | ||
0 | 1186 | STEMPIN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:54 (145e) | 01:12:56 (234e) | |||
0 | 1076 | STOUPY Marilyne | ETOILE OIGNIES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:53 (233e) | 01:13:05 (238e) | ||
0 | 1077 | STOUPY Olivier | ETOILE OIGNIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:59 (360e) | 01:21:22 (373e) | ||
0 | 937 | STROBBE Sylvie | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:32 (108e) | 01:10:01 (154e) | ||
0 | 1209 | SZEWCZYK Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:02 (32e) | 01:04:02 (41e) | |||
0 | 1004 | T'SERVRANCX Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:05 (294e) | 01:15:23 (293e) | |||
0 | 1075 | TAHON Kenny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:35 (166e) | 01:10:26 (162e) | |||
0 | 1149 | TAILLY Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:04:14 (301e) | 01:15:53 (300e) | |||
0 | 1168 | TAKACS Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:47 (141e) | 01:13:41 (251e) | |||
0 | 1142 | TELLIER François | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:22 (196e) | 01:14:06 (260e) | ||
0 | 842 | THERY Christelle | AC CAMBRAI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:44 (365e) | 01:22:57 (385e) | ||
0 | 1070 | THIRY Yann | TOP PERFORMANCE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:44 (20e) | 01:02:14 (24e) | ||
0 | 1278 | THOORIS Sandra | Runin club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:30 (63e) | 01:06:20 (77e) | ||
0 | 1105 | THOUILLEZ Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:32 (89e) | 01:07:04 (90e) | |||
0 | 1067 | TOURILLON Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:04 (95e) | 01:09:02 (124e) | |||
0 | 810 | TOURY Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:47 (368e) | 01:23:10 (389e) | |||
0 | 905 | TRACOL Pierre | Favo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:32 (279e) | 01:13:39 (250e) | ||
0 | 1138 | TREMBLAY Lilian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:43 (284e) | 01:13:49 (253e) | |||
0 | 949 | TREUILLET Cyril | Cap Dinsheim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:58 (343e) | 01:19:24 (353e) | ||
0 | 857 | TROIVAUX Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:40 (399e) | 01:28:46 (413e) | |||
0 | 1289 | TROLET Laurent | RUN IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:18:25 (347e) | ||
0 | 1223 | TWOROWSKI Gérald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:57:58 (117e) | 01:07:49 (109e) | |||
0 | 1036 | UMBRICO Sophie | Franconville athlétisme val d oise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:11:58 (427e) | 02:49:11 (440e) | ||
0 | 968 | URAN Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:19 (85e) | 01:06:35 (80e) | |||
0 | 956 | VAN DEN MEERSSCHAUT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:55 (146e) | 01:11:31 (195e) | |||
0 | 1056 | VANBOSTRAETE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:13:28 (246e) | |||
0 | 1292 | VANDERMESSE Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:29 (134e) | 01:09:50 (141e) | |||
0 | 1008 | VANPEENE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:12 (238e) | 01:12:06 (209e) | |||
0 | 850 | VANPOUCKE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:43 (170e) | 01:14:34 (272e) | |||
0 | 1137 | VANPOULLE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:51 (16e) | 01:00:54 (15e) | |||
0 | 1174 | VANTINE Charlotte | USVA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:57 (74e) | 01:05:21 (62e) | ||
0 | 1291 | VASSAL Nicolas | FOULEES SAINGHINOISES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:42 (69e) | 01:03:51 (40e) | ||
0 | 877 | VASSEUR Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:35 (281e) | 01:15:12 (288e) | |||
0 | 1316 | VASSEUR Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:03:45 (286e) | 01:17:01 (318e) | |||
0 | 902 | VASSEUR Geoffroy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:03 (76e) | 01:06:19 (76e) | |||
0 | 1104 | VEDRINE Clémence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:53 (27e) | 01:04:17 (43e) | |||
0 | 1260 | VERLAINE Fabian | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:55 (181e) | 01:11:01 (176e) | ||
0 | 1135 | VIGNAUD Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:43 (26e) | 01:03:14 (35e) | |||
0 | 901 | VILCOQ Christian | ACVA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:43 (91e) | 01:07:13 (97e) | ||
0 | 1156 | WALQUENART Catherine | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:49 (416e) | 01:37:22 (430e) | ||
0 | 1157 | WALQUENART Jacques | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:03:54 (290e) | 01:20:10 (361e) | ||
0 | 1140 | WARTELLE Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:52 (178e) | 01:11:31 (197e) | |||
0 | 896 | WAUQUIER Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:59 (381e) | 01:24:52 (402e) | |||
0 | 893 | WAUQUIER Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:58 (380e) | 01:24:52 (403e) | |||
0 | 897 | WAXIN Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:18 (129e) | 01:08:50 (120e) | |||
0 | 803 | WILLART Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:32 (278e) | 01:13:27 (245e) | |||
0 | 1277 | ZOUAOUI Miloud | ASPTT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:08 (156e) | 01:09:21 (133e) |
TRAIL 22K - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 994 | ALVES Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1041 | BARTHET Norbert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 981 | BEAREZ Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 989 | BLONDEEL Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 978 | BON Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1042 | BONNEAUD Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 867 | BOULEN Patrick | Vafa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1245 | BOURGEOIS Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1057 | CARRE Maurine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1192 | CATHIER Gérard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1305 | CHOMI Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 953 | CHRISTEN Stéphane | 0663166581 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 952 | CHRISTEN Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 997 | CLAEYMAN Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1309 | COUTEAU Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 935 | CROMBEZ Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 849 | CUVILLIER Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1078 | DECOENE Johan | RUNNINGTEAMLAUWE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1047 | DEGARDINS Thérèse | /non | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 851 | DELATTRE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1097 | DELSART François | Lens ASL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 831 | DESMET Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1188 | DETOURNAY Alain | Amical du val de somme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1283 | DEVEMY Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 975 | DEWEZ Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1033 | DEZWARTE Vincent | RCCN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1221 | DRUON Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1112 | ENDERLIN Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1167 | FLAHAUT Martine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 846 | GERVOIS Anne-Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRAIL 22K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1026 | GOMES Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:24:33 (398e) |
TRAIL 22K - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 965 | GROSS Tommy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 818 | GUILBERT Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 871 | HEBERT Myriam | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 881 | HILGER Cécile | ACVA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1022 | HUGOT Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1212 | HUGUES Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 832 | HURTEBIZE Benjamin | Us Marquette | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1203 | ISTE Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 983 | JACQUET Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 966 | JOSEPH Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 865 | LANDRIE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 908 | LECOMPT Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1031 | LENOUVEL Bruno | RCCN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1287 | LESAGE Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1230 | MARIAGE Severine | Jean Moulin raimbeaucourt | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 830 | MASCART Cyrille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 972 | MASSART Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 912 | MILLET Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 911 | MOREAU Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1103 | NARBEY Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 932 | PARIS Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1250 | PETITGENET Caroline | Runin club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1286 | POIRE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 876 | POSPIECH Dorothée | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 941 | POTHIN Noémie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)